Drink Menu
Fall Cocktails
RFG Lemonade
vodka, pomegranate, lemon, basil
$13.00Cat 5 Hurricane
Don Q Light & Dark Rum, Fresh Juices, 151 Float
$16.00Fall Harvest
Elijah Craig Small Batch Bourbon, El Guapo Sweet Potato Syrup, Angostura, orange
$17.00Apple of Ambrose
Aperol, apple cider, sparkling wine
$16.00
Haunted Spirits
Piña Ghoulada
Kraken Spiced Rum, coconut crème, pineapple, lime
$15.00Pumpkin-Tini
Smirnoff Vanilla, Fruitful Pumpkin Spice Liqueur, espresso
$15.00Black Soul Sour
Lunazul Blanco Tequila, triple sec, lime, activated charcoal
$16.00Vampire's Kiss
Hendrick's Gin, Campari, sweet vermouth, pomegranate foam
$20.00
Signature Frozen
RFG Frozen Espresso Martini
Smirnoff Vanilla, Meletti Coffee Liqueur, Créme de Cacao, espresso, whipped cream
$15.00
Tablside!
A Don Q Experience
Smoke Show
Don Q XO Anejo Rum, Black Walnut Bitters, Brown Sugar Sorghum [Smoked Tableside]
$24.00
Shot Tree - $30
Enjoy 2 of each of our signature cocktail shots at the table!
Vieux Carré
Jefferson's Rye, Cognac, Sweet Vermouth
The Second Wind
Lunazul Blanco Tequila, espresso sugar
Sazerac
Sazerac Rye, Peychaud's Bitters, Herbsaint rinse
Spirit Free Drinks
non-alcoholic
Blood Moon Fizz
Ritual N/A Gin, pomegranate, lemon, ginger beer
$10.00Cherry Limeade
candied cherry, lime, soda
$10.00Tropical Storm
Citrus Juices, Passion Fruit, Pineapple, Pomegranate Grenadine
$10.00
CBD / THC
*Locally made seltzers with hemp-derived Delta-9 THC and CBD. Contains cannabinoids. For adults 21+ only.
LOUIE LOUIE GOOD TIME SELTZER
[5mg THC / 5mg CBD] available flavors: Blackberry Lemon / Cherry Hibiscus / Napoleon House Cup
$15.00
Wine by the Glass
Sparkling
Champagne Brut Moët et Chandon Brut
$25.00Prosecco Brut Caposaldo Veneto, IT NV
$18.00Cava Brut Rosé Mercat Penedès, SP NV
$15.00
White Wine
Rosé Maison Saleya Provence, FR 2025
$13.00Pinot Grigio Giuliano Rosati Veneto, IT 2024
$14.00Sauvignon Blanc Spy Valley Marlborough, NZ 2024
$15.00Chardonnay Sea Sun CA 2022
$11.00Vinho Verde Broadbent Portugal NV
$12.00Moscato Vietti Moscato d'Asti DOCG 'Cascinetta' Piedmont, IT 2024
$15.00
Red Wine
Pinot Noir Poppy Monterey County, CA 2023
$14.00Pinot Noir François Labet Mediterranée, FR 2024
$12.00Nebbiolo Blend Paolo Scavino 'Vino Rosso' Piedmont, IT 2024
$14.00Malbec Terrazas de los Andes Reserva Mendoza, AR 2023
$13.00Cabernet Sauvignon* True Coast Pays d'Oc, FR 2022
$15.00Cabernet Sauvignon Ultraviolet CA 2022
$15.00
Draft Beer
Amber, Abita [ Vienna Lager ]
Abita Springs, LA – 4.5% abv
$7.00Seasonal, Abita
[ask your server about our seasonal selection]
$8.00West Coast Style IPA, Second Line Brewing [ 21A - American IPA ]
New Orleans, LA – 6.5% abv
$8.00Ghost in the Machine, Parish Brewing Co. [ Double IPA ]
Broussard, LA – 8% abv
$12.00Great Raft, Southern Drawl [American Pilsner]
Shreveport, LA – 4.5% abv
$9.00Paradise Park, Urban South [ American Lager ]
New Orleans, LA – 4.52% abv
$7.00Old 504, Chafunkta Brewing Co. [Vanilla Coffee Porter]
Mandeville, LA - 6% abv
$8.00Canebrake, Parish Brewing Co. [ Wheat Ale ]
New Orleans, LA – 5% abv
$8.00
*October 2026


